Destaques

 

 topo

 

Lista Nominal dos alunos da Creche Cantinho da Natureza – Ano Letivo de 2014.

Berçário I – sala 07

1.Ana Beatriz Lima Galdino
2.Ana Beatriz Oliveira de Melo
3.Bernardo Amoêdo Matos Rocha
4.Caique Custodio Rangel da Mota
5.Darah Kalli de Oliveira Martins
6.Davi César da Silva Gomes
7.Gabriel Farias Pereira
8.Giovanna Luisa Monteiro Afonso
9.Isabella Fernandes Pereira
10.Jholler Miguel da Silva Brasil
11.Laura Lima dos Santos
12.Maria Luiza Baptista dos Santos
13.Pedro Henrique Ribeiro do Carmo
14.Raphael Santos de Andrade Lima
15.Cibele Gomez de Carvalho
16.Giovana Sophia Teixeira N Fernandes
17.Hugo Simões
18.Manuella Cristina Barone Lima
19.Qorianka Miranda da Silva
20.Stella Santos Rocha

 

Berçário II – sala 08

1.Antonia Eloáh Ximenes de Lima
2.Bernardo Brandão Melo
3.Carlos Eduardo Sousa Monteiro
4.Christian Aquino Gomes
5.Enzo Oliveira de Azevedo
6.Esteffani Vitória Gomes de Sousa
7.Giulia Pilz Miranda
8.Gustavo Luiz Silva de Lima
9.Henry da Conceição M Paulino
10.Juliana de Sousa Martins
11.Lara de Sousa Ximenes
12.Laysa Nascimento Eliziário de Melo
13.Manuela Ramos da Silva
14.Maria Eduarda Basílio dos Santos
15.Maria Luiza Mendes Maia Cavalcanti
16.Micael Charles Guedes
17.Miguel Henrique Ferreira
18.Mirella Barbosa do Nascimento
19.Nathan Luis Costa da Silva
20.Nayla de Assis Soares
21.Sophia dos Santos Aguiar
22.Sophia Fernandes da Silva
23.Sophia Ribeiro de Oliveira
24.Thayla Gabriela C Garcês de Souza

 

Maternal I sala 05

1.Allan Coutinho da Silva
2.Arthur Araujo da Silva
3.Ananda Cristina Antonio Dias
4.Breno Motta de Oliveira Jacob
5.Carolina Cordeiro Pinto
6.Cecília de Freitas de Carvalho
7.Dayna Manuella O V Sousa
8.Evelyn Santos da Silva
9.Geovanna Sueiro Gomez
10.Júlia da Luz Oliveira
11.Julia Pereira Coutinho Mata
12.Laura Martins Machado
13.Maria Alice Queiroz Fernandes
14.Maria Luiza Barroso F de Souza
15.Miguel Fernando Oliveira Pitta
16.Miguel Silva de Carvalho
17.Noah de Melo
18.Nycolas Vieira Pessoa
19.Raylson Nazareno dos S Cravo
20.Rhyhanna Barbosa da Silva
21.Sophia Pessanha D Matos
22.Willian Felix Pereira da Silva

 

Maternal I sala 06

1.Ana Julia de A Neris F da Silva
2.Arthur Neri Dantas
3.Davi Pessanha Estevão D.Silva
4.Emanuelle Aquino C.dos Santos
5.Erick de Carvalho Lucio
6.Geovanna Ricardo da Silva
7.Isadora Fernanda Silva Alves
8.João Gabriel Sousa Vale
9.Laryssa Melo Vieira
10.Luisa de Carvalho Lyrio Cardoso
11.Luiz Eduardo da Silva Gomez
12.Luiz Guilherme de S C. Gomes
13.Maria Eduarda Gaspar Brasil
14.Maria Aparecida da S Passos
15.Miguel Xavier Ferreira da Silva
16.Mirella Luiza Campina Xavier
17.Pedro Henrique Gomes da Silva
18.Rebeca dos Santos Marinho
19.Thainá Candido Dantas
20.Thalles Gomes de Almeida
21.Yasmin Gomes Vieira

 

 

 

Maternal II Sala 03

1.Ana Luiza Fernandes Ximenes
2.Anelise Gomes Ribeiro
3.Ana Julia Catunda de Oliveira
4.Betina Ludgero dos Santos
5.Brayan da Silva O. Lopes
6.Cassiel Payares Vargas
7.Emanuelle Lima Bizerra
8.Eduardo Ximenes de Lima
9.Emanuelle Miranda de Souza Ferreira
10.Giovanna Pilz Miranda
11.Isabella Salvatorie C O Dias
12.Jayana de Siqueira Gomes
13.Jeymellyn Stephane N.Jesus
14.João Manuel Marques de Souza
15.José Julio Martins Alves
16.Lara Gabrielly S Sousa
17.Luis Eduardo MFO Gonzaga
18.Manuela da Rocha B.de Souza
19.Maria Eloah  Ferreira da Silva
20.Maria Vitoria Oliveira
21.Mirella Mel Leite da Silva
22.Victor Hugo Brito Santos
23.Yasmin de Oliveira Barcelos

 

Maternal II sala 04

1.Antonio Guto Ribeiro da Silva
2.Christiano Venuto dos Santos
3.Gabriel Moura Araújo
4.Gabryel Abreu Moriggi Gomes
5.Gustavo Araújo de Paula
6.Isabella Brasil de Lima
7.João Arthur Costa Lopes
8.Juliana de Siqueira Gomes
9.Kyara Lohana Gomes Oliveira
10.Larissa Silva de Araujo
11.Manuella de Sá Martins Oliveira
12.Maria Clara Ribeiro Boschi
13.Maria Luiza S.Nascimento
14.Maria Vitoria Firmino Chane
15.Mariana da Rocha Brito de Souza
16.Marina Masi Pereira
17.Miguel Mota de Matos
18. Mikael Lima Bizerra
19.Mirela Manuellen Pereira Batista
20.Natália Plácido de Lima
21.Nathan Ribeiro de Carvalho
22.Pedro Lucas da Silva Ribeiro Castro
23.Rodrigo Lemos Pereira
24.Rhuan Marcos Pereira